ORGANIGRAMA

                                                             CURSO 2017/2018
EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL

I3A                   Mª Trinidad Podadera Rodríguez
I3B                   Inmaculada López González
I3C                   Ana María Pérez Pérez

I4A                   Eva María Domínguez Serón
I4B                   Mª del Pilar Muñoz Pérez
I4C                   Ana Isabel Luque Domínguez


I5A                   Marisa Pérez Jiménez
I5B                   Mª Visitación Gómez Fabre
I5C                   Silvia Morales López

ADIC.INF        Mª Concepción Sánchez Zumaquero

PRIMER CICLO DE EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA

1ºA                   Mª Dolores Santiago Reyes
1ºB                   Ana Calvo Ortíz
1ºC                   Irene Vera Sepúlveda

2ºA                   Ana Mª Jiménez Lara
2ºB                   Mª Dolores Ariza Macías
2ºC                   Mª Trinidad Contreras González

SEGUNDO CICLO DE EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA

3ºA                  Belinda Vázquez Barcenilla
3ºB                  Verónica García Prior
3ºC                  Esperanza Enamorado Navas

4ºA                  Juana Romero Puerto
4ºB                  Ana María Vázquez Reina
4ºC                  Samuel Guerrero Luque

TERCER CICLO DE EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA

5ºA                Carmelo de la Torre
5ºB                Norberto Domínguez Jurado
5ºC                Francisco Jesús Hinojosa Moreno

6ºA                Mª Carmen González Casco
6ºB                Mª Isabel Ruíz Pérez
6ºC                Juan del Corral Martín

C.A.R.:   Carmen Serrano
APOYO:   Daniel Carrión Espada

AULA ESPECÍFICA:    Josefa Rocío Macías
PED.TERAPEUTICA   Mª del Carmen Pérez Ramos
LOGOPEDIA   Cristina Robles
ORIENTADOR: MªAngeles Parejo Fernández de Lázaro
PT APOYO ORIENTACIÓN:  Mª Lourdes González Torres
MONITORA E.E. :   Cristina Álvarez Mazzota


 
INGLÉS: Mª Dolores Ariza Macías, Juan del Corral Martín
FRANCÉS: Francisco Jesús Hinojosa Moreno
EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA: Norberto Domínguez Jurado, Samuel Guerrero Luque
MÚSICA: Verónica García Prior
RELIGIÓN Lucía Aguilar León
RELIGIÓN :  Mª José Macías Miranda

INTERCULTURALIDAD Encarnación Medina Rico
DIRECTORA:    Mª Dolores Algüera Bermúdez
SECRETARIA   Sonia Pereira Castro
JEFE DE ESTUDIOS   Virginia Ruano García
MONITORA ESCOLAR (Secretaría) Ana Mª Campos Portales

CONSERJE: José Manuel Gómez Prieto